Vorname Name Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein
Caspian Engel m 2012 TV 1848 Erlangen
Anne Weigel w 2009 TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Jakob Frieß m 2005 TV Bad Mergentheim
Luisa Rauch w 2012 ESV Gemünden Triathlon
Jonathan Huth m 2015 SV05 Würzburg
Klara Weigand w 2009
Luis Fröhlich m 2014 SV Würzburg 05
Alicia Tresselt w 2011 Tri-Team Schongau
Joel Westphal m 2010 TSV Harburg
Luca Schreitmüller m 2008 TSV Harburg
Leonie Ackermann w 2012 TG 48 Schweinfurt
Maya Trott w 2010 TG 48 Schweinfurt
Alan Muir m 2014 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Elliot Muir m 2008 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Etienne Muir m 2011 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Jan Kosztreba m 2008 TG 48 Schweinfurt
Finn Morbach m 2011 TV 1848 Erlangen
Finn Starek m 2011 TG 48 Schweinfurt
Moritz Moser m 2011 TG 48 Schweinfurt
Giulia Göttler w 2008 TSV Harburg
Paul Hahn m 2015 SVW05
Lennart Walter m 2009 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee e.V.
Inara Zeiner w 2011 TV 1848 Erlangen
Elena Gutierrez Steinhauer w 2011 TV 1848 Erlangen
Manuel Lessing m 2005 SV Würzburg 05
Benedikt Müller m 2007 Schwimmverein Straubing
Milla Rudolf w 2007 Trisport Erding
Franka Fleckenstein w 2007 ESV Gemünden Triathlon
Amelie Rauch w 2009 ESV Gemünden Triathlon
Julia Weiland w 2008 TSV Harburg
Niklas Bots m 2015 TSV Brannenburg
Mathis Fischer m 2013
Daniel Weiland m 2013 TSV Harburg
Frederike Bülck w 2010 Sg Lauf
Simon Nördinger m 2010 Tri-Team Schongau
Lia Puzicha w 2010 TV 1848 Erlangen
Joseph Hof m 2009 TV 1848 Erlangen
Tim Weingärtner m 2009 TV 1848 Erlangen
Alba Warter Rubio w 2007 TV 1848 Erlangen
Robert Quinn Gould m 2007 TV 1848 Erlangen
Aaron Weigel m 2012 TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Alexander Tresselt m 2010 Tri-Team Schongau
Nina Mayer w 2009 TSV Harburg
Jonas Seling m 2009 TSV Zirndorf
Janis Riehlein m 2009 TV 1848 Coburg
Boris Dombrovski m 2015 Svw05
Kaunz Moritz m 2007 1.FC Deining
Maximilian Rudolph m 2011 TSG08 Roth
Max Zilken m 2010 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld - Triathlon
Frieda Matilde Tomasek w 2014 TGW
Jennifer Bilz w 2008 TV1848 Coburg
Ludwig Ramian m 2012 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld - Triathlon
Johannes-Benedikt Wiegering m 2014 SVW05
Max Schedel m 2012 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach
Nora Bots w 2010 TSV Brannenburg
Katharina Wiegering w 2017 SVW05
Leni Arthofer w 2013 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld Triathlon
Elsa Wirsching w 2014 SV Würzburg 05
Sara Sophia Lang w 2015 SVW05
Henriette Ochs w 2015 TSV Assamstadt
Tom Kaebel m 2008 TV 1848 Coburg
Finn Jasinski m 2011 TSG 08 Roth
Josephine Seubert w 2015 SVW05
Eleonora Seubert w 2011 SVW05
Magnus Ochs m 2012 TSV Assamstadt
Jaron Schmidt m 2010 SV Würzburg 05 Triathlon
Paul Giek m 2006 SVW05
Julius Doseth m 2011 SV Würzburg 05
Constanze Doseth w 2016 SV Würzburg 05
Josefine Doseth w 2009 SV Würzburg 05